Geyik Koşuları 8 Ekim

Tarih :08-10-2023

Yer : Belgrad Ormanı

Patika Koşusu

http://www.geyikkosulari.com

Kayıt Ol

Ad Soyad Şehir Cinsiyet Parkur Göğüs No Kulüp
Ömer Bora Bayindir İstanbul Bambi
İlker Çitak İstanbul 14K Runformance
Emin Canik İstanbul Bambi Adım Adım
Elif Ererdi İstanbul 8K
Tuğba Araç İstanbul 14K MYRC
Derin Çöteli İstanbul Bambi
Demir Çöteli İstanbul Bambi Cunda Wind Surf
Hande Sozmen İstanbul 8K
Muhammed Utku Öztürk İstanbul Bambi
Shelley Compton İstanbul 14K Istanbul Expat Runners
Nurettin Bayrak İstanbul 28K Çaylakmaratoncu
Izzet Pensoy İstanbul 4K
Mert Kaan Gülpinar İstanbul 28K
Öznur Yaşar Diner İstanbul 14K İLKYAR İlköğretim Okullarına Yardım Vakfı
Neşe Diner İstanbul Bambi İLKYAR
Eyüp Oynar İstanbul 28K
Rumeysa Akyürek İstanbul 14K
Çağan Ateş Bilal İstanbul Bambi
Çağla Su Bilal İstanbul Bambi
Duygu Aksoy İstanbul 28K Runformance
Hüseyin Karabey İstanbul 4K
Taylan Karabey İstanbul Bambi
Hakan Ozan istanbul Bambi
İbrahim Ozan İstanbul 4K
Gülşah Kişioğlu İstanbul 8K İstanbul Paten Spor Kulübü
Yaman Çeyin İstanbul Bambi
Ezgi Ayvazoğlu Çelikkol İstanbul 4K Kodiş
Fazil Dora Ersöz İstanbul Bambi
Ahmet Arda Okumuş İstanbul 14K
Buse Kiliç İstanbul 4K
Selen Dil İstanbul Bambi
Ada Pera Bektaş İstanbul Bambi
Ata Can Bektaş İstanbul 14K
Yeşim Çiloğlu İstanbul 8K M.A.S.K Running Team
İlhan Vatansever İstanbul 8K İstanbul Masterları Atletizm Kulübü
Kubilay Yildirim İstanbul 14K
Ceren Aksu İstanbul 8K
Nurhan Aksu İstanbul 8K
İhsan Giren İstanbul 8K
Alp Afşaroğullari İSTANBUL Bambi YİĞİT KOLEJİ
Sibel Birinci İstanbul 14K M.A.S.K Running Team
Emre Göker İstanbul 14K M.A.S.K Running Team
Efe Göker İSTANBUL Bambi M.A.S.K. Running Team
Alya Çan istanbul Bambi
Mina Çan istanbul Bambi
Ömer Altun İstanbul 14K
Kamer Coşkun İstanbul 14K
Burak Yildiz İstanbul 14K
Defne Ayhan İstanbul Bambi
Idil Ayhan istanbul Bambi
Sami Ayhan İstanbul 8K Adım Adım
Oğuz Kiliçaslan Samsun 14K
Özge Koca İstanbul 8K M.A.S.K Running Team
Mesut Şahin İstanbul 14K teacherun
Batuhan Albayrak istanbul Bambi
Gökhan Koca İstanbul 8K M.A.S.K Running Team
Mary Tukenmez İstanbul 28K Istanbul Expat Runners
Jake Cenk Tuncay İstanbul 4K
Gökçe Rana Karakuş Istanbul Bambi
Azra Güneş Gürdallar İstanbul Bambi
Mahmut Kaya İstanbul 14K MAC Runners
Fidan Cenal Bostan İstanbul 28K
Tugba Kaplanhan İstanbul 8K
Fatma Zehra Sağlam Güleç Kocaeli 8K
Gürkan Güleç Kocaeli 8K
Semih Erdem Şahnaoğlu İstanbul 28K RUNWITHYOURDOG
Baras Özkan Sakarya Bambi
Neris Özkan Sakarya Bambi
Mehmet Kartal Dikmen Sakarya Bambi
Tanem Dikmen Sakarya Bambi
Yaman Osma İstanbul Bambi
Beril Özbey İstanbul Bambi
Sadettin Yağiz Osma İstanbul 28K
Elif Aktaş İSTANBUL Bambi
Selin Aktaş İstanbul 4K
Gökhan Aktaş İstanbul 4K
Ilgaz Özüpek İstanbul 14K
Ceren Sahin İstanbul 14K Adım Adım
Cemal Can Tarimcioğlu İstanbul 14K
Furkan Babur İSTANBUL Bambi Kervan Peyzaj & Anke Mimarlık
Ahmet Babur İstanbul 14K KERVAN PEYZAJ & ANKE MİMARLIK
Emir Kaan Kebapçi Bursa 4K BUKA Bursa Koşu Akademisi
Selim Güneş İSTANBUL Bambi
Seyran Gunes İstanbul 28K Pegasus Running Team
Eylül İpek Akkaya İstanbul Bambi Adım Adım
Anil Balaç İstanbul 8K
Tuğsem Erva Çizmeci İstanbul Bambi
Mert Genç İstanbul 28K
Yağiz Hangün İstanbul Bambi
Doruk Alp Karakaş İstanbul Bambi
Elif Öykü Çolak İstanbul Bambi
Zeynep Duru Çolak İstanbul Bambi
Mustafa Fevzi Demircan İstanbul 8K
Murat Gunaydin İstanbul 14K
Cansu Sakallioglu İstanbul 8K
Burak Özen İstanbul 14K
Rüzgar Demirtaş İSTANBUL Bambi Adım Adım
Fatih Coşkun İstanbul 14K
Poyraz Arslan istanbul Bambi
Gizem Akman İstanbul 14K
Duran Kirtik İstanbul 14K
Emre Kiliç İstanbul 4K
Ozan Alp İstanbul 28K
Mehmet Berk İstanbul 14K
Yasin Kaplan İstanbul 14K
Yiğit Ali Kizil İstanbul Bambi
Başak Gizem Şentürk İstanbul 8K All Runners
Batuhan Karahan İstanbul 8K
Josiane Gerard İstanbul 8K New U Gym & More
Kamil Serdar Doğan İstanbul 14K
Irina Chebotar İstanbul 14K Rundamental
Meltem Bulat İstanbul 8K Voltrun Running Club
Ertan Yeşilöz İstanbul 8K
Canan Günaşti İstanbul 28K
Özden Özcan İstanbul 8K ZİNDE
Binnaz Özcan İstanbul 14K ZİNDE
Bariş Göker İstanbul 14K Merrell One Trail
Hilda Demirci İstanbul 28K
Ali Kerem Gökel İstanbul Bambi
Sena Demirci İstanbul Bambi
Beril Demirci İstanbul Bambi
Ali Bektaş Yalçin İstanbul 14K
Mehmet Sungur İstanbul 8K
Samet Ay Zonguldak 8K
Salim Akdaş İstanbul 14K WaterRunners
Vijdan Dogan Eskişehir 14K
Selay Dogan Eskişehir 14K
Metin Alp İstanbul 14K Ayvandbendi Spor Kulübü
Toprak Yilmaz İstanbul Bambi
Serkan Yildiz İstanbul 28K Short Trail Sarıyer
Helin Dicle Özbek Muğla 28K
Sumru Tamer İstanbul 8K
Eser Bakirci İstanbul 14K Teacherun
Miraç Bayraktaroğlu İstanbul Bambi Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
Bahadir Enes Bayraktaroğlu İstanbul Bambi Galatasaray Spor Kulübü
Bike Geckinli İstanbul 8K Team Run.Bo
Mehmet Kaya Diyarbakır 28K
Ertekin Gökhan Özel İstanbul 28K Voltrun Running Club
Bogachan Akyar İstanbul 14K
Ersavas Gudul İstanbul 14K Team Run.Bo